images/stories/1-pagina/78.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/80.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/84.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/85.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/AB9.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/B16.JPG
images/stories/1-pagina/F24.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/Pulcani33.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/Pulcani39.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/Pulcani48.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/campo26.jpg

 

Logo 110 48kbLogo 110 48kb

A.S.D. Ventimiglia Calcio

 Calendario e risultati Campionato di PROMOZIONE

Girone A

   Stagione 2019 - 2020

 

1° giornata 15/09/2019    2° giornata 22/09/2019    3° giornata 29/09/2019
Arenzano - Taggia                   1 - 4     Celle Lig. - Dianese&G.   Rinviata      Arenzano - Ceriale

4 - 3 

Bragno - Praese    2 - 1       Legino - Camporosso  2 - 0       Bragno - Legino    1 - 2 
Camporosso - Loanesi  4 - 0     Loanesi - Varazze   0 - 2       Camporosso - Celle Lig.        1 - 1 
Ceriale - Ventimiglia   
 3 - 3     Praese - Sestrese 
2 - 2      Dianese&G. - Via dell'Acciaio    0 - 0 
Dianese&G. - Serra Ricco      1 - 2      Serra Ricco - Veloce 5 - 1      Sestrese - Loanesi 6 - 0 
Sestrese - Legino   2 - 1      Taggia - Ceriale       2 - 1   
  Varazze - Serra Ricco 5 - 2 
Varazze - Celle Lig.    6 - 2      Ventimiglia - Bragno              1 - 1      Veloce - Taggia  1 - 0 
Veloce - Via dell'Acciaio    1 - 2  
  Via dell'Acciaio - Arenzano        Rinviata  
  Ventimiglia - Praese                2 - 2  
4° giornata 06/10/2019    5° giornata 13/10/2019    6° giornata 20/10/2019
Arenzano - Veloce     1 - 1    Bragno - Loanesi 0 - 0     Arenzano - Varazze   
Celle Lig. - Bragno 4 - 2    Camporosso -Serra Ricco  0 - 0      Celle Lig. - Legino    
Ceriale - Dianese&G        1 - 1    Dianese&G. - Taggia  2 - 4      Ceriale - Camporosso     
Legino - Ventimiglia 0 - 0    Sestrese - Celle Lig. 3 - 0  
  Loanesi - Ventimiglia                 
Loanesi - Praese  0 - 5     Praese - Legino  4 - 2      Serra Ricco - Praese     
Serra Ricco - Sestrese 0 - 3    Varazze - Via dell'acciaio   3 - 1     Taggia - Sestrese     
Taggia - Varazze    3 - 0      Veloce - Ceriale          1 - 1     Veloce - Dianese&G.     
Via dell'Acciaio - Camporosso   0 - 0     Ventimiglia - Arenzano           1 - 2     Via dell'Acciaio - Bragno           
7° giornata 27/10/2019   8°giornata 03/11/2019   9°giornata 10/11/2019
Bragno - Serra Ricco     Arenzano - Sestrese      Bragno - Taggia   
Camporosso - Taggia     Celle Lig. - Ventimiglia                 Camporosso - Arenzano   
Dianese&G. - Arenzano      Ceriale - Bragno       Sestrese - Ceriale

    

Sestrese - Via dell'Acciaio         Dianese&G. - Varazze      Legino - Serra Ricco             
Legino - Loanesi      Serra Ricco - Loanesi   Loanesi - Celle Lig.     
Praese - Celle Lig.   Taggia - Praese      Praese - Via dell'Acciaio      
Varazze - Ceriale         Veloce -Camporosso               Varazze - Veloce     
Ventimiglia - Veloce              Via dell'Acciaio - Legino     Ventimiglia - Dianese&G.              
10° giornata 17/11/2019    11° giornata 24/11/2019    12° giornata 01/12/2019
Arenzano - Praese                     Bragno - Arenzano      Arenzano - Loanesi    
Ceriale - Legino           Camporosso - Dianese&G.      Camporosso - Sestrese    
Dianese&G. - Sestrese           Celle Lig. - Serra Ricco      Ceriale - Celle Lig.     
Serra Ricco - Ventimiglia                Sestrese - Veloce      Dianese&G. - Praese                 
Taggia - Loanesi             Legino - Taggia              Taggia - Serra Ricco
Varazze - Camporosso             Loanesi - Via dell'Acciaio       Varazze - Bragno       
Veloce -Bragno                 Praese - Ceriale      Veloce - Legino               
Via dell'Acciaio - Celle Lig.           Ventimiglia - Varazze                   Via dell'Acciaio - Ventimiglia          
13° giornata 08/12/2019    14° giornata 15/12/2019    15° giornata 22/12/2019
Bragno - Dianese&G.        

  

  Arenzano - Serra Ricco             Bragno - Camporosso
Celle Lig. - Taggia   Camporosso - Praese              Celle Lig. - Arenzano              
Sestrese - Varazze    Ceriale - Via dell'Acciaio   Legino - Dianese&G. 
Legino - Arenzano    Dianese&G. - Loanesi   Loanesi - Veloce 
Loanesi - Ceriale    Sestrese - Bragno   Praese - Varazze
Praese - Veloce    Taggia - Ventimiglia                 Serra Ricco - Ceriale 
Serra Ricco - Via dell'Acciaio     Varazze - Legino             Ventimiglia - Sestrese            
Ventimiglia - Camporosso     Veloce - Celle Lig.    
  Via dell'Acciaio - Taggia
16° giornata 12/01/2020    17° giornata 19/01/2020    18° giornata 26/01/2020
Celle Lig. - Varazze            Arenzano - Via dell'Acciaio   
  Celle Lig. - Camporosso
Legino - Sestrese    
  Bragno - Ventimiglia                    Ceriale - Arenzano    
Loanesi - Camporosso   Camporosso - Legino
     Legino - Bragno    
Praese - Bragno
      Ceriale - Taggia
     Loanesi - Sestrese           
Serra Ricco - Dianese&G.   Dianese&G. - Cella Lig.
     Praese - Ventimiglia                   
Taggia - Arenzano   Sestrese - Praese
  Serra Ricco - Varazze     
Via dell'Acciaio - Veloce   Varazze - Loanesi      Taggia - Veloce           
Ventimiglia - Ceriale                  Veloce - Serra Ricco      Via dell'Acciaio - Dianese&G.    
  
19° giornata 02/02/2020    20° giornata 09/02/2020    21° giornata 16/02/2020
Bragno - Celle Lig.      Arenzano - Ventimiglia                 Bragno - Via dell'Acciaio     
Camporosso - Via dell'Acciaio       Celle Lig. - Sestrese       Camporosso - Ceriale    
Dianese&G. - Ceriale       Ceriale - Veloce        Dianese&G: - Veloce      
Sestrese - Serra Ricco       Legino - Praese        Sestrese - Taggia    
Praese - Loanesi        Loanesi - Bragno                   Legino - Celle Lig.    
Varazze - Taggia      Serra Ricco - Camporosso        Praese - Serra Ricco    
Ventimiglia - Legino                  Taggia - Dianese&G.         Ventimiglia -Loanesi               
Veloce - Arenzano      Via dell'Acciaio - Varazze         Varazze - Arenzano
   
22° giornata 23/02/2020    23° giornata 01/03/2020    24° giornata 08/03/2020
Arenzano - Dianese&G.   Bragno - Ceriale                    
     Dianese&G. - Ventimiglia     
Celle Lig. - Praese 
   
  Camporosso - Veloce 
     Arenzano - Camporosso 
Ceriale - Varazze   
  Sestrese - Arenzano
  
  Celle Lig. - Loanesi 
Loanesi - Legino      Legino - Via dell'Acciaio
     Ceriale - Sestrese       
Serra Ricco - Bragno  
  Loanesi - Serra Ricco
     Serra Ricco - Legino
Veloce - Ventimiglia            
 
  Praese - Taggia

   

  Taggia - Bragno  
Taggia - Camporosso
 
  Varazze - Dianese&G.     
  Veloce - Varazze
Via dell'Acciaio - Sestrese     Ventimiglia  - Celle Lig.          
     Via dell'Acciaio - Praese   
25° giornata 15/03/2020    26° giornata 22/03/2020    27° giornata 29/03/2020
Bragno - Veloce      Arenzano - Bragno                       
 

Bragno - Varazze         

  
Camporosso - varazze          Ceriale - Praese        

  Celle Lig. - Ceriale 
   
Celle Lig. - Via dell'Acciaio   Dianese&G. - Camporosso         
  Sestrese - Camporosso    
Sestrese - Dianese&G.   Serra Ricco - Celle Lig.   
  Legino - Veloce
   
Legino - Ceriale    Taggia - Legino     
  Loanesi - Arenzano    
Loanesi - Taggia   Varazze - Ventimiglia             
  Praese - Dianese&G.
   
Praese - Arenzano   Veloce - Sestrese   
  Serra Ricco - Taggia   
   
Ventimiglia - Serra Ricco           Via dell'Acciaio - Loanesi      Ventimiglia - Via dell'Acciaio    
28° giornata 05/04/2020    29° giornata 11/04/2020    30° giornata 19/04/2020
Arenzano - Legino   Bragno - Sestrese
     Arenzano - Celle Lig.   
Camporosso - Ventimiglia     Celle Lig. - Veloce      Camporosso - Bragno   
Ceriale - Loanesi   Legino - Varazze          Sestrese - Ventimiglia               
Dianese&G. - Bragno     Loanesi - Dianese&G.      Ceriale - Serra Ricco   
Taggia - Celle Lig.          Praese - Camporosso      Dianese&G. - Legino   
Varazze - Sestrese   Serra Ricco - Arenzano       Taggia - Via dell'Acciaio   
Veloce - Praese   Via dell'Acciaio - Ceriale       Varazze - Praese   
Via dell'Acciaio - Serra Ricco     Ventimiglia - Taggia                      Veloce - Loanesi